Parks & Recreation Commission

      Member          Term Expiration
Justin Peterson 12/31/2023
Jennifer Rasmus 12/31/2024
Kyle Wylie 12/31/2025
Lana Kuball 12/31/2025
Chloe Trenary 12/31/2028